Digitales Brexbachtalbahn-Archiv


15. Dezember 2002

Fahrplan Bahnhof Grenzau

Montag bis Freitag

06:13 6118 Höhr-Grenzhausen
06:23 6119 Nauort – Stromberg – Bendorf – Neuwied
06:39 6119 Ransbach – Siershahn
06:40 6120 Höhr-Grenzhausen – Hillscheid

07:18 6119 Nauort – Stromberg – Bendorf – Neuwied
07:30 6118 Höhr-Grenzhausen S
07:38 6118 Höhr-Grenzhausen S
07:38 6118 Nauort – Stromberg – Bendorf – Neuwied – Bendorf – Vallendar – Koblenz
07:40 6120 Höhr-Grenzhausen – Hillscheid – Neuhäusel

08:33 6118 Höhr-Grenzhausen

09:49 6118 Nauort – Stromberg – Bendorf – Neuwied – Bendorf – Vallendar – Koblenz

10:49 6118 Nauort – Stromberg – Bendorf – Neuwied – Bendorf – Vallendar – Koblenz

11:30 6120 Höhr-Grenzhausen – Hillscheid
11:47 6118 Nauort – Stromberg

12:36 6118 Nauort – Stromberg – Bendorf
12:53 6118 Höhr-Grenzhausen F

13:02 6118 Höhr-Grenzhausen S
13:25 6118 Nauort – Stromberg – Bendorf – Neuwied – Bendorf – Vallendar – Koblenz
13:27 6118 Nauort S
13:54 6120 endet

14:09 6119 Nauort – Stromberg – Bendorf – Neuwied S
14:25 6119 Ransbach – Siershahn
14:25 6120 Höhr-Grenzhausen – Hillscheid – Neuhäusel

15:10 6118 Nauort – Stromberg – Bendorf – Neuwied – Bendorf – Vallendar – Koblenz
15:52 6118 Höhr-Grenzhausen

16:02 6118 Höhr-Grenzhausen
16:23 6118 Nauort – Stromberg – Bendorf – Neuwied – Bendorf – Vallendar – Koblenz

17:11 6119 Ransbach – Siershahn
17:16 6118 Höhr-Grenzhausen
17:46 6118 Nauort – Stromberg – Bendorf – Neuwied – Bendorf – Vallendar – Koblenz

18:12 6118 Höhr-Grenzhausen

19:27 6118 Nauort – Stromberg – Bendorf – Neuwied – Bendorf – Vallendar – Koblenz
19:46 6118 Höhr-Grenzhausen

Samstag

06:06 6118 Nauort – Stromberg – Bendorf – Neuwied – Bendorf – Vallendar – Koblenz

07:32 6118 Nauort – Stromberg – Bendorf – Neuwied – Bendorf – Vallendar – Koblenz
07:52 6120 Höhr-Grenzhausen – Hillscheid

13:55 6118 Höhr-Grenzhausen
14:04 6118 Nauort – Stromberg

S = an Schultagen
F = an Ferientagen

Keine Kommentare »

No comments yet.

RSS feed for comments on this post. | TrackBack URI

Leave a comment

XHTML ( You can use these tags): <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong> .


Warning: Declaration of sk2_referrer_check_plugin::output_plugin_UI() should be compatible with sk2_plugin::output_plugin_UI($output_dls = true) in /www/htdocs/w00588fc/zbrex/wp-content/plugins/SK2/sk2_plugins/sk2_referrer_check_plugin.php on line 78

Warning: Declaration of sk2_captcha_plugin::output_plugin_UI() should be compatible with sk2_plugin::output_plugin_UI($output_dls = true) in /www/htdocs/w00588fc/zbrex/wp-content/plugins/SK2/sk2_plugins/sk2_captcha_plugin.php on line 70

Warning: Declaration of sk2_pjw_simpledigest::output_plugin_UI() should be compatible with sk2_plugin::output_plugin_UI($output_dls = true) in /www/htdocs/w00588fc/zbrex/wp-content/plugins/SK2/sk2_plugins/sk2_pjw_daily_digest_plugin.php on line 277

Warning: Declaration of sk2_rbl_plugin::treat_this($cmt_object) should be compatible with sk2_plugin::treat_this(&$cmt_object) in /www/htdocs/w00588fc/zbrex/wp-content/plugins/SK2/sk2_plugins/sk2_rbl_plugin.php on line 342